January 21st, 2017 06:46pm

Member Login


Password

Stay Logged In
forgot password

 

Don't have an account?
Sign up today. It's free!

Follow Us!


DOUGLAS COUNTY REPUBLICAN PARTY OFFICERS



Chairman Tanne Blackburn
    
11350 Night Heron Dr.
Parker, CO 80134
720-331-8204


Vice-Chair Brad Wann
    
9426 Wickerdale Ct
Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
303-906-2269


Secretary Stephen Allen
    
288 Corby Place
Castle Pines North, CO 80108
303-688-6444


Treasurer Abe Laydon
    
9762 Sunset Hill Circle
Lone Tree, CO 80124
720-255-9161




DISTRICT CAPTAINS



    District 1 Deborah Dijulio (Precincts 402, 404, 405, 406)
    475 Shoshone Dr, Larkspur, CO 80118, 3036810255


    District 2 Ron Remy (Precincts 101, 106, 107, 401, 403)
    3735 Hopi Drive, Sedalia, CO 80135, 303-663-5688


    District 3 Jennifer Green (Precincts 108, 111, 113, 114, 116, 117)
    4566 Heartwood Way, Castle Rock, CO 80109, 303-814-0466


    District 4 Audrey Smith (Precincts 109, 110, 112, 264)
    473 Castle Pines Dr S, Castle Rock, CO 80108, 303-594-1967


    District 5 David Webb (Precincts 261, 262, 263)
    7499 Carey Lane, Casle Pines, CO 80108, 303-514-4817


    District 6 Keri Brehm (Precincts 258, 259, 260)
    8118 Oak Briar Way, Castle Rock, CO 80108, 303-688-6701


    District 7 Richard Lawrence (Precincts 102, 103, 105, 115)
    7001 Puma Trl, Littleton, CO 80125, 303-419-1242


    District 8 Laurence Glesener (Precincts 104, 247, 249, 250, 251, 265)
    1041 McArthur Dr., Lone Tree, CO 80124, 720-291-8431


    District 9 Alexandra Harden (Precincts 223, 235, 246)
    10632 Baneberry St., Highlands Ranch, CO 80129, 7204821012


    District 10 Daniel Brown (Precincts 209, 220, 221, 222, 234)
    9649 S. Hackberry St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129, 303-478-6392


    District 11 Paul Moots (Precincts 201, 202, 210)
    8909 Hunters Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129, 303-997-8446


    District 12 Arthur Goldberger (Precincts 213, 214, 226, 227)
    9201 S Millcreek CT, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126, 303-549-5448


    District 13 Matt Trummer (Precincts 225, 238, 239, 248)
    1251 Beacon Hill Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126, 303-471-1052


    District 14 Mark Dickerson (Precincts 224, 236, 237)
    770 Ridgemont Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126, 303-947-6612


    District 15 Barbara Salisbury (Precincts 204, 215, 216, 217, 228)
    8425 Pebble Creek Way, #104, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126, 720-884-6040


    District 16 Ken Riley (Precincts 205, 218, 219, 230, 231, 244)
    8992 S. Chestnut Hill Lane, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130, 303-521-6644


    District 17 Doug Potter (Precincts 243, 252, 253)
    5727 Jack Pl, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130, 303.587.3584


    District 18 Barbara Piper (Precincts 206, 207, 208, 232, 233)
    9338 Meredith CT, Lone Tree, CO 80124, 303-768-8370


    District 19 Cari Blake (Precincts 254, 255, 256)
    10635 Cliffrose Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130, 720-278-0290


    District 20 Arleen Acree (Precincts 301, 307, 308)
    12744 Third St, Parker, CO 80134, 303-840-6223


    District 21 Mona Weaver (Precincts 312, 313, 314, 315, 351)
    10596 Cottoneaster Way, Parker, CO 80134, 720-851-9799


    District 22 Kirk Beery (Precincts 316, 319, 320, 321, 352)
    17306 Lindon Dr, Parker, CO 80134, 720-851-5811


    District 23 Donald Bammes (Precincts 317, 318, 324, 325)
    11321 Sun Praire Ct., Parker, CO 80138, 720-284-9758


    District 24 George Allen (Precincts 305, 306, 310)
    11600 Stallion Dr, Parker, CO 80138, 303-840-9500


    District 25 Al Bollwerk (Precincts 322, 323, 329, 330, 331)
    20230 E. Cambridge Way, Parker, CO 80138, 303-841-1908


    District 26 Shon Sands (Precincts 326, 327, 328, 334, 353)
    12463 S Downy Creek Ct, Parker, CO 80134, 720-260-6545


    District 27 Ben Cox (Precincts 343, 344, 347, 348, 502, 354)
    1510 Pinyon Drive, Castle Rock, CO 80104, 303-660-8749


    District 28 John Fielding (Precincts 335, 336, 340, 341, 342)
    5651 Hackney Court, Parker, CO 80134, 720-842-5253


    District 29 Curt Brudos (Precincts 332, 345, 346)
    11182 Random Valley Circle, Parker, CO 80134, 303-840-5321


    District 30 Larry Ziegler (Precincts 501, 503, 509, 510)
    202 Elm Avenue, Castle Rock, CO 80104, 303-688-5986


    District 31 Mary Anne Greer (Precincts 507, 508, 511, 512)
    865 N. Willow Lake Drive, Franktown, CO 80116, 303-688-0846


    District 32 Terry McGuire (Precincts 504, 505, 506)
    5248 E. Spruce Avenue, Castle Rock, CO 80104, 303-660-8301


    District 33 Robert Sexton (Precincts 333, 337, 338, 339, 349)
    1991 BAGUETTE, CASTLE ROCK, CO 80108, 303-501-2100


    District 34 Paul Herbka (Precincts 302, 303, 304, 309, 350)
    16446 Buckthorn Ln, Parker, CO 80134, 7209345674


    District 35 Allen Miller (Precincts 245, 257, 311, 266)
    12517 Bradford Dr, Parker, CO 80134, 9419934916


    District 36 Matthew Burcham (Precincts 240, 241, 242, 229)
    9807 Townsville Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130, 720-232-5486


    District 37 Melanie Worley (Precincts 203, 211, 212)
    1004 E. Fieldstone Pl., Highlands Ranch, CO 80126, 303-791-0390